Tennis Piramide

Scheda Tecnica Bracciale Piramide

Misure e Peso
Scheda Tecnica Bracciale Piramide
MisuraCM18
N/Amm extKTpietregrammi
I MIS2.200.01807.50
II MIS2.400.02758.00
III MIS2.700.03709.60
IV MIS2.900.046211.10
V MIS3.000.055611.00
VI MIS3.200.065312.50
VII MIS3.500.075013.00
VIII MIS3.700.084615.20
IX MIS4.000.094417.70
X MIS4.400.103920.00
Add to Wishlist
Categoria: